Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 108/2024 2025, Renovation Of Plaveliniravu Nellisheripara Road Ward 11(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 108/2024 2025, Renovation Of Plaveliniravu Nellisheripara Road Ward 11(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Retender-108/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180972 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-108/2024-2025, renovation of plaveliniravu-nellisheripara road ward-11-
Annual plan-108/2024-2025, renovation of plaveliniravu-nellisheripara road ward-11-
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2024-2025, renovation of kakkudukka thannikkapuzha road ward-11 (re-tender)
Annual plan-107/2024-2025, renovation of kakkudukka thannikkapuzha road ward-11 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawadi (re-tender)
Annual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawadi (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-119/2024-2025, reconcreting of vochira nss plaveliniravu road ward-13
Annual plan-119/2024-2025, reconcreting of vochira nss plaveliniravu road ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1(re-tender)
Annual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1 (re-tender)
Annual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1 (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Read moreof your Industry type