Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 107/2024 2025, Renovation Of Kakkudukka Thannikkapuzha Road Ward 11 (Re Tender)
Description
Annual Plan 107/2024 2025, Renovation Of Kakkudukka Thannikkapuzha Road Ward 11 (Re Tender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_736823_1
Reference
Number
Retender-107/25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 29661
Tender Value -
Place Vochira
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181413

Start Date February 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.