Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Palakkapilly Road Ward 11 37 24
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of
Palakkapilly Road Ward 11 37 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Read moreRe tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11 102 24 general civil work
Re tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11 102 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Re tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read moreRe tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 110 24
Re tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 110 24
Read moreRe tender 2annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu ring road ward 18 84 24
Re tender 2annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu ring road ward 18 84 24
Read moreof your Industry type