Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 259/2024 2025, Renovation Of Venkurinji Anganawadi (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 259/2024 2025, Renovation Of Venkurinji Anganawadi (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Retender-259/25 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181223 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawad
Annual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawad
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1(re-tender)
Annual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-108/2024-2025, renovation of plaveliniravu-nellisheripara road ward-11(re-tender)
Annual plan-108/2024-2025, renovation of plaveliniravu-nellisheripara road ward-11(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2024-2025, renovation of kakkudukka thannikkapuzha road ward-11 (re-tender)
Annual plan-107/2024-2025, renovation of kakkudukka thannikkapuzha road ward-11 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1 (re-tender)
Annual plan-23/2024-2025, renovation of vochira-arayanpara road ward -1 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-79/2024-2025, renovation of pzhayamadam -70th actre road ward-7(re-tender)
Annual plan-79/2024-2025, renovation of pzhayamadam -70th actre road ward-7(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-111/2024-2025, renovation of puramattom mannadisala kattikkal road ward-12(re-tender)
Annual plan-111/2024-2025, renovation of puramattom mannadisala kattikkal road ward-12(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type