Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 111/2024 2025, Renovation Of Puramattom Mannadisala Kattikkal Road Ward 12(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 111/2024 2025, Renovation Of Puramattom Mannadisala Kattikkal Road Ward 12(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Retender-111/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181086 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-111/2024-2025, renovation of puramattom mannadisala kattikkal road ward-12
Annual plan-111/2024-2025, renovation of puramattom mannadisala kattikkal road ward-12
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayat- construction of toilet complex for govt ups vattakottal puramattom division puramattom gp proj no 150
Re tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayat- construction of toilet complex for govt ups vattakottal puramattom division puramattom gp proj no 150
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 pro.no. 111, renovation of puthedathu myalil thazham reach - 2-ward x(re tender)
As per boq
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-prmt gp 49/24-25 madathum padi- charalummoodu road charalummoodu- pottenmala road renovation in puramattom gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-prmt gp 49/24-25 madathum padi- charalummoodu road charalummoodu- pottenmala road renovation in puramattom gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Re tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Read moreAnnual plan-puramattom gp129 anganwadi no35 maintenance
Annual planpuramattom gp129 anganawadi no35 maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/25-26 - reconcreting of varkkalamukku-mannadisala road
Annual plan-205/25-26 - reconcreting of varkkalamukku-mannadisala road
Read moreof your Industry type