Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringodumala Samskarika Nilayam Renovation Re Tender
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_667388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/SEC/NMDA |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANMINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037146 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreMele madathara samskarika nilayam allied works (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 mele&#x0d madathara samskarika nilayam allied works-&#x0d peringammala gp (re tender)
Read moreMele madathara samskarika nilayam allied works (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 mele&#x0d madathara samskarika nilayam allied works-&#x0d peringammala gp (re tender)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-puthuppady gp project no. 400/24-kuppayakkode samskarika nilayam re-wiring-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam&#x0d samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type