Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 79/2024 2025, Renovation Of Pzhayamadam 70th Actre Road Ward 7(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 79/2024 2025, Renovation Of Pzhayamadam 70th Actre Road Ward 7(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Retender 79/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157784 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-79/2024-2025, renovation of pzhayamadam -70th actre road ward-7 (re-tender)
Annual plan-79/2024-2025, renovation of pzhayamadam -70th actre road ward-7 (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26 mullurkkara gp-79/26--kuruppathuvalappil road renovation-ward 13-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26 mullurkkara gp-79/26--kuruppathuvalappil road renovation-ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 79/23-24 renovation of kallukandathil road 79/23-24
Annual plan 79/23-24 renovation of kallukandathil road 79/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-cgp186/2024-25 janakeeya hotel-renovation work (re-tender)
Annual plan-cgp186/2024-25 janakeeya hotel-renovation work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-121/24-25 kumbithodu nayithanipadi road renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-121/24-25 kumbithodu nayithanipadi road renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawadi (re-tender)
Annual plan-259/2024-2025, renovation of venkurinji anganawadi (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-79/24 renovation of chayakarankulam -general civil work
Renivation
Read moreAnnual plan-114/2024-25 kuthattukulam police station road renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-114/2024-25 kuthattukulam police station road renovation (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type