Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cgp186/2024 25 Janakeeya Hotel Renovation Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cgp186/2024 25 Janakeeya Hotel Renovation Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732991_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/CGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171393 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRe tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya hotel maintenence
Re tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya&#x0d hotel maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 180/25 renovation of janakeeya hotel in chowannur block panchayath
Truss roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 elavally g p completion of janakeeya hotel construction project no 295
Annual plan 2024 25 elavally g p completion of janakeeya hotel construction project no 295
Read moreMaterial supply for construction of work shed annam janakeeya hotel (re tender)
Construction of workshed annam janakeeya hotel
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-25/2024-2025, renovation of ennoraamvayal kulamankuzhi road-renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-114/2024-25 kuthattukulam police station road renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-114/2024-25 kuthattukulam police station road renovation (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc-2024-25 -project no-639/25-town hall renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc-2024-25 -project no-639/25-town hall&#x0d renovation (re-tender)
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure facilities for janakeeya hotel
Pattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure facilities for janakeeya hotel
Read moreof your Industry type