Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pavithreswaram Gp, 373/24 252024 25, Providing Water Tank And Other Maintanance Of Various Anganavas
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pavithreswaram Gp, 373/24 252024 25, Providing Water Tank And Other Maintanance Of Various Anganavas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751985_9 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PVM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVITHRESWARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221925 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-362/24-various anganavas maintanance div-11,23,25,7-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 320 improvements of various anganavas
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 320 improvements of various anganavas
Read moreDeposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various anganavas-general electrical work
Deposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various&#x0d anganavas-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp maintanance to various dwss
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 219 maintenance to various drinking water supply schemes
Read moreAnnual plan _vettom gp 2023_24 pro no_17_24 maintanance of various anganvadies
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp shmashanam maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp shmashanam maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of various anganavas in neelamperoor gramapanchayath pro no 100 25
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of various anganavas in neelamperoor gramapanchayath pro no 100 25
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.80/2025-26 maintenance work of anganavas
Compound wall toilet repair
Read moreAnnual plan-elikkulam gp project no105/25-maintanance of various drinking water
Annual plan-elikkulam gp project no 105/25-&#x0d maintanance of various drinking water&#x0d projects-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type