Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Aruvappulam Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Electrification Of Various Anganavas General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Aruvappulam Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Electrification Of Various&Amp#X0d
Anganavas General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_781767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/2057/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvappulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293738 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit- aruvappulam grama panchayat - annual plan 2023-24 electrification of mcf building, aruvappulam-1-general electrical work
Deposit- aruvappulam grama panchayat -&#x0d annual plan 2023-24 electrification of mcf&#x0d building, aruvappulam-1-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit-aruvappulam grama panchayat - annual plan 2023-24 electrification of auditorium at govt. lp school, aruvappulam- 1-general electrical work
Deposit-aruvappulam grama panchayat -&#x0d annual plan 2023-24 electrification of&#x0d auditorium at govt. lp school, aruvappulam-&#x0d 1-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- electrification of turf court, aruvappulam-1-general electrical work
Annual plan 2023-24- electrification of&#x0d turf court, aruvappulam-1-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-narippatta gp project no. 73/25-electrification to vayad and kammayi anganavas-general electrical work
Retender annual plan-narippatta gp project no. 73/25-electrification to vayad and kammayi anganavas-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-593/26-electrification of varios anganavas -thonichira anganavady c no72 in ward46 --general electrical work
Please refer tender document
Read moreDeposit-electrification of 1st floor of woman training centre under aruvappulam grama panchayat -electrical works-general electrical work
Deposit-electrification of 1st floor of woman training centre under aruvappulam&#x0d grama panchayat -electrical works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-362/24-various anganavas maintanance div-11,23,25,7-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read morePmksy-pro- 265/24-electrification of anganavas-nedumpana gp.-electrification of anganavas.
Pmksy- pro-265/24 -electrification of anganavas- nedumpana gp.-electrification of anganavas.
Read moreof your Industry type