Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Narippatta Gp Project No. 73/25 Electrification To Vayad And Kammayi Anganavas General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Narippatta Gp Project No. 73/25 Electrification To Vayad And Kammayi Anganavas General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715634_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/NPT |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARIPPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164560 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-narippatta gp project no. 231/24-diagnostic facilities in family health centre and janakeeya arogya kendram providing air conditioner and electrical works in fhc narippatta-general electrical work
Retender-annual plan-narippatta gp project no. 231/24-diagnostic facilities in family health centre and janakeeya arogya kendram providing air conditioner and electrical works in fhc narippatta-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-urangattiri grama panchayath electrification of various anganavas- s0070/25-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various anganavas-general electrical work
Deposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various&#x0d anganavas-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-593/26-electrification of varios anganavas -thonichira anganavady c no72 in ward46 --general electrical work
Please refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-paippad gp project no-s0077/25-homeo hospital maintenance-electrification general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm - s0882/24-construction of anganwadi 73 azhakom ward 10 of mookkannoor gp - electrification -general electrical work
Reffer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Retender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification- retender
Annual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-electrification of old age home - kacheri. under edacheri gramapanchayath. project s0131/25-edacheri gp, electrification of old age home-kacheri.-general electrical work-electrification
Retender annual plan-electrification of old age home - kacheri. under edacheri gramapanchayath. project s0131/25-edacheri gp, electrification of old age home-kacheri.-general electrical work-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type