Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan Narippatta Gp Project No. 231/24 Diagnostic Facilities In Family Health Centre And Janakeeya Arogya Kendram Providing Air Conditioner And Electrical Works In Fhc Narippatta General Electrical Work
Description
Retender Annual Plan Narippatta Gp Project No. 231/24 Diagnostic Facilities In Family Health Centre And Janakeeya Arogya Kendram Providing Air Conditioner And Electrical Works In Fhc Narippatta General Electrical Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702630_5
Reference
Number
01/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/NP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2903
Tender Value -
Place NARIPPATTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128501

Start Date December 20, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 616 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.