Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 362/24 Various Anganavas Maintanance Div 11,23,25,7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740391_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/RKARA/22/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMANATTUKARA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205667 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (12/25)-(12/25) various anganavas in div-9-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-44/23-24-construction of ramp- rack , baby friendly toilet for various anganavas -general civil work
Construction of ramp-&#x0d rack , baby friendly toilet for various&#x0d anganavas
Read moreAnnual plan-pavithreswaram gp, 373/24-252024-25, providing water tank and other maintanance of various anganavas
Annual plan-pavithreswaram gp, 373/24-252024-25, providing water tank and other maintanance of various anganavas
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Annual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp public pond maintanance in various waards-pro no 147/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp public pond maintanance in various waards-pro no 147/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 ummathoor nirappu anganawadi kinar maintanance in ward no 1-project no 362/23-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type