Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024/25 (12/25) (12/25) Various Anganavas In Div 9 General Civil Work Annual Plan
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET05(9)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114846 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (441/25)-(441/25) thiyyaruthodukayil footpath concrete (div 9)-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (130/25)-(130/25) kareettipparambu anganavadi footpath (div.11)-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2024-25, pro.382/25-kakumpuram kallampilakkiyil road div-23-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25- koduvally municipality (96/25)-(96/25) various footpaths in division no.12-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25- koduvally municipality (96/25)-(96/25) various footpaths in division no.12-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (135/25)-vavad kappalamkuzhi road in div 5-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (125/25) various footpaths in div 35 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (93/25)-(93/25) various footpaths in div.4
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type