Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024/25 (118/25) (118/25)nellamkandy Anganavadi Maintanence (Div 33)
Description
Please Refer Tender Documents
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_725851_1
Reference
Number
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(12)/24-25
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6354
Tender Value -
Place KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153823

Start Date January 16, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2025

Expired 588 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise