Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Koduvally Municipality (441/25) (441/25) Thiyyaruthodukayil Footpath Concrete (Div 9)
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET12(07)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180297 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (142/25)-purakkettil sc colony footpath (div 34 rerender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (134/25)-(134/25) kathirode peedika palakkunnu footpath ( div-4
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (440/25)-440/25 vavad pulkkuzhiyil footpath construction in div 35retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (130/25)-(130/25) kareettipparambu anganavadi footpath (div.11)-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (133/25)-(133/25) kudukkil palakkunnu sc colony footpath in div 4 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (421/24)-various road concrete works in div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (12/25)-(12/25) various anganavas in div-9-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents
Read more433-thavanoor uropparamba footpath concreting in koduvally municipality (div 6)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (135/25)-vavad kappalamkuzhi road in div 5-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type