Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Koduvally Municipality (93/25) (93/25) Various Footpaths In Div.4
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(10)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153751 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (125/25) various footpaths in div 35 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 koduvally municipality 77/26-77/26 various footpaths in div.35 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (126/25)-(126/25) various footpaths in division.36-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 (123/25)-(123/25) various footpaths in division no.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (94/25)-(94/25 )various footpaths in division no.5-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (122/25)-(122/25) various footpaths in division no.33-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25- koduvally municipality (96/25)-(96/25) various footpaths in division no.12-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25- koduvally municipality (96/25)-(96/25) various footpaths in division no.12-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 koduvally municipality 75/26-75/26 various footpaths in div.33 general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (146/25)-(146/25) various kulikkadavs in div.34 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type