Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Elikkulam Gp Project No105/25 Maintanance Of Various Drinking Water
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Elikkulam Gp Project No 105/25 &Amp#X0d
Maintanance Of Various Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Projects General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/05/AE/LID EW/ELKM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELIKKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328034 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 300/24-maintanance of choolan kandathil drinking water project
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 300/24-maintanance of choolan kandathil drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 maintanance of various drinking water supply scheme-project no.115/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 maintanance of various drinking water supply scheme-project no.115/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-attholy gp project no 102/24- renovation of various drinking water project - -general electrical work
Annual plan-attholy gp project no 102/24-&#x0d renovation of various drinking&#x0d water project - -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Annual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Read moreof your Industry type