Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neelamperoor Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Various Anganavas In Neelamperoor Gramapanchayath Pro No 100 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Neelamperoor Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Various Anganavas In Neelamperoor Gramapanchayath Pro No 100 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740044_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024 25/ETEN/AE/LID EW/NPR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neelamperoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189250 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various anganavas-general electrical work
Deposit-aruvappulam gp -annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of various&#x0d anganavas-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of neelamperoor vanisseri foot bridge in ward 4 pro no 29 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of neelamperoor vanisseri foot bridge in ward 4 pro no 29 24
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-mavoor gramapanchayath annual plan 2025-26 pro. no. 164/26-maintenence of various schools in mavoor gp
Annual plan-mavoor gramapanchayath annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 pro. no. 164/26-maintenence of&#x0d various schools in mavoor gp
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 320 improvements of various anganavas
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 320 improvements of various anganavas
Read moreRetender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from kannikkamandapam to kallungal ward 8 pro no 253 25
Retender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from kannikkamandapam to kallungal ward 8 pro no 253 25
Read moreAnnual plan-pavithreswaram gp, 373/24-252024-25, providing water tank and other maintanance of various anganavas
Annual plan-pavithreswaram gp, 373/24-252024-25, providing water tank and other maintanance of various anganavas
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (12/25)-(12/25) various anganavas in div-9-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Read moreof your Industry type