Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders From Davulapalli (Km 154.900) To Vaggampalli (Km 293.266) Section Of Nh 565 In The State Of Ap
Description
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders From Davulapalli (Km 154.900) To Vaggampalli (Km 293.266) Section Of Nh 565 In The State Of Ap
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_249106_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-VJA/PIU-ONG/2025
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 22.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ongole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285549

Start Date September 17, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 16/10/2025

Expired 322 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.