Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) For Four Laning Of Nh 4 From Nalagampalli To Ap/Karnataka Border From Km.172.000 To Km.219.687 (47.687 Km) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) For Four Laning Of Nh 4 From Nalagampalli To Ap/Karnataka Border From Km.172.000 To Km.219.687 (47.687 Km) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_208319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-VIJ/PIU-Tir/Np-AP/K |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 11.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirupati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227878 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road buthakatanahalli to ap border via melkunte, huligere from ch 0.00 to 4.50, 8.90 to 10.00 and 16.00 to 21.20 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road buthakatanahalli to ap border via melkunte, huligere from ch 0.00 to 4.50, 8.90 to 10.00 and 16.00 to 21.20 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreOperation and maintenance of nh4 from km 172.000 to km 219.687 (total length of 47.687 km) from nalagampalli to allkuppam (ap/ka border) to 4lane with paved shoulder in the state of a.p. under nhdp 4 on pbmc
Operation and maintenance of nh4 from km 172.000 to km 219.687 (total length of 47.687 km) from nalagampalli to allkuppam (ap/ka border) to 4lane with paved shoulder in the state of a.p. under nhdp 4 on pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 4 laned section from nalagampalli village to ap-karnataka border section of nh-4 (km.172.000 to km.219.687) in the state of ap under opbc
Maintenance works and activities on 4 laned section from nalagampalli village to ap-karnataka border section of nh-4 (km.172.000 to km.219.687) in the state of ap under opbc
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of four lane nh-4 from ap/tn border to nalagampalli (length 37.110 km) and nalagampalli ap/karnataka border (length 47.687 km) in the state of ap.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of four lane nh-4 from ap/tn border to nalagampalli (length 37.110 km) and nalagampalli ap/karnataka border (length 47.687 km) in the state of ap.
Read moreof your Industry type