Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) For Four Laning Of Vijayawada Machilipatnam Section Of Nh 65 From Km 0.000 To Km 64.611 And Eastern Side Benz Circle Flyover On Nh 16 In The State Of Ap.
Description
Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) For Four Laning Of Vijayawada Machilipatnam Section Of Nh 65 From Km 0.000 To Km 64.611 And Eastern Side Benz Circle Flyover On Nh 16 In The State Of Ap.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240692_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-VJA/PIU-VJA/V-M/2025
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 24.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vijyawada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274192

Start Date July 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2025

Expired 392 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.