Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision Consultancy Services (Sc) For Opetation And Maintenance Of Davulapalli Markapuram Vaggampalle Section From Km 154.900 To 293.266 Of 2 Lane Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh 565 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Pbmc Mode.
|
| Description |
Supervision Consultancy Services (Sc) For Opetation And Maintenance Of Davulapalli Markapuram Vaggampalle Section From Km 154.900 To 293.266 Of 2 Lane Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh 565 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Pbmc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-VJA/NH565/DMV/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ongole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252362 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) of two lane with paved shoulders from davulapalli (km 154.900) to vaggampalli (km 293.266) section of nh-565 in the state of ap
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) of two lane with paved shoulders from davulapalli (km 154.900) to vaggampalli (km 293.266) section of nh-565 in the state of ap
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of vaggampalle to dornala t-junction section from km. 293.266 to 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156 km) to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of vaggampalle to dornala t-junction section from km. 293.266 to 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156 km) to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Strengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreShort-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Short-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Read moreUpgradation of davualapally to mallapalem section design ch. km 133.922 to km 154.216 existing ch. km 133.922 to km 154.900 of nh 565 to 2 lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh mode under annual plan 2023 24
Upgradation of davualapally to mallapalem section design ch. km 133.922 to km 154.216 existing ch. km 133.922 to km 154.900 of nh 565 to 2 lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh mode under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type