Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Davualapally To Mallapalem Section Design Ch. Km 133.922 To Km 154.216 Existing Ch. Km 133.922 To Km 154.900 Of Nh 565 To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Mode Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Upgradation Of Davualapally To Mallapalem Section Design Ch. Km 133.922 To Km 154.216 Existing Ch. Km 133.922 To Km 154.900 Of Nh 565 To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Mode Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_787815_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 40000
EMD 3.13 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Andhra Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828080

Start Date December 28, 2023 23:25
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.