Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Raviguntapalli Fee Plaza At Km 285.100 For The Section From Km 245.980 To 293.266 Markapuram To Vaggampalle Section) Of Nh 565 In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Raviguntapalli Fee Plaza At Km 285.100 For The Section From Km 245.980 To 293.266 Markapuram To Vaggampalle Section) Of Nh 565 In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26 /EQ/Raviguntapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272900 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 (markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 (markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreShort-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Short-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Strengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 - 245.980 of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 - 245.980 of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type