Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Raviguntapalli Fp At Km 285.100 For The Section From Km 245.980 To 293.266 Markapuram To Vaggampalle Section Of Nh 565 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Raviguntapalli Fp At Km 285.100 For The Section From Km 245.980 To 293.266 Markapuram To Vaggampalle Section Of Nh 565 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Raviguntapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269670 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 (markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section from km 198.694 245.980 (markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type