Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Major Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Vaggampalle Dornala T Junction Section Of Nh 565 From Km 293.266 To Km 359.422 (Total 66.156 Km) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Major Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Vaggampalle Dornala T Junction Section Of Nh 565 From Km 293.266 To Km 359.422 (Total 66.156 Km) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/AP/NH-565/ Vaggam-Dornala/ PBMC/2025/260973 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 70 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250527 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of vaggampalle to dornala t-junction section from km. 293.266 to 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156 km) to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for operation and maintenance of vaggampalle to dornala t-junction section from km. 293.266 to 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156 km) to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreShort-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Short-term maintenance contract (one year) and routine maintenance including incident management of vaggampalle-dornala t junction section from km 293.266 to km 359.422 of nh-565 (total length 66.156km) in the state of ap
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) of two lane with paved shoulders from davulapalli (km 154.900) to vaggampalli (km 293.266) section of nh-565 in the state of ap
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) of two lane with paved shoulders from davulapalli (km 154.900) to vaggampalli (km 293.266) section of nh-565 in the state of ap
Read moreSupervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy services (sc) for opetation and maintenance of davulapalli - markapuram - vaggampalle section from km 154.900 to 293.266 of 2-lane paved shoulder configuration of nh 565 in the state of andhra pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at raaviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section of nh-565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at raviguntapalli fee plaza at km 285.100 for the section from km 245.980 to 293.266 markapuram to vaggampalle section) of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of kanigiri bypass on nh-565 from km 261.700 to km 267.200 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh through epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Construction of kanigiri bypass on nh-565 from km 261.700 to km 267.200 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh through epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type