Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract (One Year) And Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Vaggampalle Dornala T Junction Section From Km 293.266 To Km 359.422 Of Nh 565 (Total Length 66.156 Km) In The State Of Ap
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (One Year) And Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Vaggampalle Dornala T Junction Section From Km 293.266 To Km 359.422 Of Nh 565 (Total Length 66.156 Km) In The State Of Ap
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_214116_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-VIJ/PIU-Nel/Vg-Dr/2024
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 6.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236319

Start Date November 11, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.