Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp S0042/26 Electrification At School General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp S0042/26 Electrification At School General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793848_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025/AE/LID EW/SKTA/PHASE III |
| Tender Fee | 1605 |
| EMD | 18146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SASTHAMCOTTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312114 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024_2025 electrification of nanniyodu gp-electrification of pacha lps school-general electrical work
&#x0d annual plan-2024_2025 electrification of&#x0d nanniyodu gp-electrification of pacha lps&#x0d school-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvampadi gp project no324/26-shopping complex electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan-thiruvampadi gp project&#x0d no324/26-shopping complex electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakulam gp , lp school building -vazhakulam lp school electrification-general electrical work-s1(1)
Annual plan-vazhakulam gp , lp school building -vazhakulam lp school electrification-general electrical work-s1(1)
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp parayil cultural center-completion of parayil lekshamveedu colony center- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp parayil cultural center-completion of parayil lekshamveedu colony center- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreSasthamcotta taluk hospital s0216/24-sasthamcotta taluk hospital electrification-general electrical work
Sasthamcotta taluk hospital s0216/24-sasthamcotta taluk hospital electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp project no 435/26-assistant engineer office electrification-general electrical work
Eletrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type