Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp Pro. S0 317 24 Electrification Of Anganavadi No. 23 Ward No. 4 At Sasthamcotta Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp Pro. S0 317 24 Electrification Of Anganavadi No. 23 Ward No. 4 At Sasthamcotta Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEWSKTA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031614 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0 167/25- construction of anganavadi no 1 ward no 12 - electrification
Annual plan-clappana gp s0 167/25-&#x0d construction of anganavadi no 1 ward no 12&#x0d - electrification
Read moreChithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Chithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Read moreAnnual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Annual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
General electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppadi gp- project no so 569/25- ettekra anganavadi electrification general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type