Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp S0 167/25 Construction Of Anganavadi No 1 Ward No 12 Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp S0 167/25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Anganavadi No 1 Ward No 12&Amp#X0d
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
167/AE/LSGD/CLP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302885 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0188/25-electrification of anganavadi n0. 2 in ward no 12 of clappana gp
Annual plan-s0188/25-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi n0. 2 in ward no 12 of clappana gp
Read moreAnnual plan clappana gp-s0194/25-electrification of anganavadi no. 10 in ward no 1
Annual plan clappana gp-s0194/25-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi no. 10 in ward no 1
Read moreAnnual plan-s0207/25-electrification of anganavadi no 3 ward no 7 in clappana gp
Annual plan-s0207/25-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi no 3 ward no 7 in clappana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0 0099/26- maintenance of high mast lights
Annual plan-clappana gp s0 0099/26-&#x0d maintenance of high mast lights
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Annual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
General electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Read moreof your Industry type