Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvampadi Gp Project No324/26 Shopping Complex Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvampadi Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No324/26 Shopping Complex Electrification &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_841389_7 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2025-26/AE/LID EW/TDY |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVAMBADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429413 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. s0325/24-balance work of shopping complex electrification -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreGeneral-vadavucode puthencruz gp- kuzhikkadu shopping complex hall (sf)- electrification of kuzhikkadu shopping complex hall (sf) under vadavucode puthencruz gp.-general electrical work
General-vadavucode puthencruz gp-&#x0d kuzhikkadu shopping complex hall (sf)-&#x0d &#x0d electrification of kuzhikkadu shopping&#x0d complex hall (sf) under vadavucode&#x0d puthencruz gp.-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification-general electrical work
Electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality bus bay cum shopping complex electrification-1167/25- general electrical work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality bus bay cum shopping complex electrification-1167/25- general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-project no -s0208/24-mararikkulam north gp-electrification of old shopping coplex-general electrical work
General-project no -s0208/24-mararikkulam north gp-electrification of old shopping coplex-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp-installing new meter box at shopping complex paika-general electrical work
Annual plan-meenachil gp-installing new meter box at shopping complex paika-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreShopping complex- electrification
Annual plan-meloor gp - 2024-25, project&#x0d no.271/25, shopping complex- electrification&#x0d maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall electrification electrification general electrical
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall&#x0d electrification electrification general electrical
Read moreof your Industry type