Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkoth Gp Project No 435/26 Assistant Engineer Office Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Eletrical Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2025/AE/LIDEW/KKTH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION KIZHAKKOTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372278 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp project no 369/26-gramapanchayath office building meeting room plumping works-electrification-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvampadi gp project no324/26-shopping complex electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan-thiruvampadi gp project&#x0d no324/26-shopping complex electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall electrification electrification general electrical
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall&#x0d electrification electrification general electrical
Read moreAnnual plan koothali gp assistant engineer office electrification project no so 170
Annual plan koothali gp assistant engineer office electrification project no so 170 koothali grama panchayath general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp- project no 97/25- gtlps ,koombara electrification general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no-42/24-homeo hospital electrification-general electrical wor
Homeo hospital electrification &#x0d includingfuse unit changes to db &#x0d replacement of sb in older &#x0d building
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp, project 339/24-electrification of pullankottumala samskarikanilayam-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp, project&#x0d 339/24-electrification of pullankottumala&#x0d samskarikanilayam-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type