Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambajoda Near The Land Of Santosh To Reo Road, Block Amrapara (L 421.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambajoda Near The Land Of Santosh To Reo Road, Block Amrapara (L 421.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 165 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129828 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda jojo jitko tola to pani tanki, block-amrapara (l-502.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda jojo jitko tola to pani tanki, block-amrapara (l-502.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type