Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Piparjoriya Reo Road To Gawan, Block Amrapara (L 348.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Piparjoriya Reo Road To Gawan, Block Amrapara (L 348.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 169 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 53500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129832 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya main road to piparjoriya gawan, block-amrapara (l-157.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya main road to piparjoriya gawan, block-amrapara (l-157.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kalajhor basti jhujhko sunil paharia house to reo road, block-amrapara (l-760.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kalajhor basti jhujhko sunil paharia house to reo road, block-amrapara (l-760.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda near the land of santosh to reo road, block-amrapara (l-421.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda near the land of santosh to reo road, block-amrapara (l-421.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type