Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Piparjoriya Main Road To Piparjoriya Gawan, Block Amrapara (L 157.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Piparjoriya Main Road To Piparjoriya Gawan, Block Amrapara (L 157.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 171 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129835 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to barmasia main road, block-amrapara (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to barmasia main road, block-amrapara (l-970.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type