Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Kalajhor Basti Jhujhko Sunil Paharia House To Reo Road, Block Amrapara (L 760.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Kalajhor Basti Jhujhko Sunil Paharia House To Reo Road, Block Amrapara (L 760.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 49 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139589 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Construction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paharia tola reo road to house of dharma paharia at village parerkola (paharia tola), panchayat- dangapara
Construction of pcc road from paharia tola reo road to house of dharma paharia at village parerkola (paharia tola), panchayat- dangapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type