Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Harinduba Paharia Tola To Lower Of Pahar, Block Amrapara (L 312.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Harinduba Paharia Tola To Lower Of Pahar, Block Amrapara (L 312.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 173 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129837 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. nipaniya bana tola to boda pahar sima, block-amrapara (l-450.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. nipaniya bana tola to boda pahar sima, block-amrapara (l-450.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Construction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type