Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Dumarchir Dungri Tola Reo Road To Pahar, Block Amrapara (L 500.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Dumarchir Dungri Tola Reo Road To Pahar, Block Amrapara (L 500.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 55 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139597 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. nipaniya bana tola to boda pahar sima, block-amrapara (l-450.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. nipaniya bana tola to boda pahar sima, block-amrapara (l-450.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dumarchir marang hembrom house to munsi hembrom house via manjhi hadam house at vill- dumarchir, panchayat- dumarchir, block-amrapara, district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from dumarchir marang hembrom house to munsi hembrom house via manjhi hadam house at vill- dumarchir, panchayat- dumarchir, block-amrapara, district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dumarchir marang hembrom house to munsi hembrom house via manjhi hadam house at vill- dumarchir, panchayat- dumarchir, block-amrapara, district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from dumarchir marang hembrom house to munsi hembrom house via manjhi hadam house at vill- dumarchir, panchayat- dumarchir, block-amrapara, district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type