Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Shed For 11 Kv/440 V At Dugda I, Dugda Ii And Dugda Iii In Dcw Colony.
|
| Description |
Erection Of Shed For 11 Kv/440 V At Dugda I, Dugda Ii And Dugda Iii In Dcw Colony.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_325339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(39)/2024-25/112 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337241 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreErection of shed for 11kv/440 v at railway colony, bsl colony and near guest house at dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at railway colony, bsl colony and near guest house at dcw colony.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of guard wire at bsl colony at dugda coal washery.
Erection of guard wire at bsl colony at dugda coal washery.
Read moreErection of poles and dog rabbit conductor in lt overhead line of post office colony, near dugda thana, officer colony bargachh colony etc. at dugda coal washery township.
Erection of poles and dog rabbit conductor in lt overhead line of post office colony, near dugda thana, officer colony bargachh colony etc. at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreReplacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Replacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 35 hp 440 v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no.- enm/dugda/sector-1/1 installed at sector-1 sub station of dugda t/s under block-ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 35 hp 440 v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no.- enm/dugda/sector-1/1 installed at sector-1 sub station of dugda t/s under block-ii area
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in down colony transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in down colony transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type