Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 35 Hp 440 V, 3 Phase Induction Motor Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector 1/1 Installed At Sector 1 Sub Station Of Dugda T/S Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 35 Hp 440 V, 3 Phase Induction Motor Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector 1/1 Installed At Sector 1 Sub Station Of Dugda T/S Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/183 dtd 26.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 35 h.p.440v.3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block il area
Repairing and rewinding of 35 h.p.440v.3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block il area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 440 v, 90 hp motor at dbocp. (sl. no.- dbocp/enm/m/0014)
Repairing/rewinding of 440 v, 90 hp motor at dbocp. (sl. no. - dbocp/enm/m/0014)
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of dol er sl. no. d2411017 lnt make installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of dol er sl. no. d2411017 lnt make installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding etc of 75 hp, 440v three phase induction motor sl. no.(bii/enm/75/02)(installed with pump no. 1 ) at harina boosting under jwtp under block-ii area
Repairing and rewinding etc of 75 hp, 440v three phase induction motor sl. no.(bii/enm/75/02)(installed with pump no. 1 ) at harina boosting under jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Repairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Read moreErection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreof your Industry type