Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 35 H.P.440 V.3 Phase Induction Motor Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector 1/2 Installed At Sector 1 Sub Station Of Dugda Township Under Block Il Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 35 H.P.440 V.3 Phase Induction Motor Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector 1/2 Installed At Sector 1 Sub Station Of Dugda Township Under Block Il Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/139 dt 03.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugdha Township, BII Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325982 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/dugda/ sector-1/2 installed at sector-1 sub-station of dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairng and rewinding of 30 h.p.440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/abocp/feederbreaker/1 at sprinkle room nadkhurkee feeder breaker abocp mine under block ii area
Repairng and rewinding of 30 h.p.440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/abocp/feederbreaker/1 at sprinkle room nadkhurkee feeder breaker abocp mine under block ii area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/jwtp/01 and star delta er panel use for blower at jwtp under block-ii area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 30 h.p. 440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. enm/jwtp/01 and star delta er panel use for blower at jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 140 h.p. 440v. 3 phase induction motor, sl. no. jwtp/motor/140/h.p./01 of jwtp under block-ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 140 h.p. 440v. 3 phase induction motor, sl. no. jwtp/motor/140/h.p./01 of jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Repairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 35 hp 440 v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no.- enm/dugda/sector-1/1 installed at sector-1 sub station of dugda t/s under block-ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 35 hp 440 v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no.- enm/dugda/sector-1/1 installed at sector-1 sub station of dugda t/s under block-ii area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 25 h.p.440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. lb05575 installed at jwtp under block ii area
Repairing and rewinding of 25 h.p.440v, 3 phase induction motor sl. no. lb05575 installed at jwtp under block ii area
Read moreof your Industry type