Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Fresh Power Cable In Dugda Iii Transformer Of Dugda Coal Washery Township.
|
| Description |
Erection Of Fresh Power Cable In Dugda Iii Transformer Of Dugda Coal Washery Township.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(35)/2023-24/79 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in down colony transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in down colony transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Erection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Read moreCable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Cable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of lights of dugda coal washery township.
Repairing/replacement of lights of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreFabrication and erection of ms pipe at fresh water pond of dugda coal washery.
Fabrication and erection of ms pipe at fresh water pond of dugda coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type