Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Shed For 11 Kv/440 V At Railway Colony, Bsl Colony And Near Guest House At Dcw Colony.
|
| Description |
Erection Of Shed For 11 Kv/440 V At Railway Colony, Bsl Colony And Near Guest House At Dcw Colony.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_338270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Ele(16)/2025-26/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350685 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreErection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreErection of guard wire at bsl colony at dugda coal washery.
Erection of guard wire at bsl colony at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreRepair recondition re-winding of 11kv/ 440 v 200/250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re-winding of 11kv/ 440 v 200/250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreDismantling and re-installation of 50 kva, 11 v/440 v, and 160 kva, 11kv/440 volt, transformer in jhirkey feeder of kathara colliery
Dismantling and re-installation of 50 kva, 11 v/440 v, and 160 kva, 11kv/440 volt, transformer in jhirkey feeder of kathara colliery
Read moreCradel guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550 v and 440 v overhead line at various places of pandaveswar colliery.
Cradel guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550 v and 440 v overhead line at various places of pandaveswar colliery.
Read moreRepair / replacement of switchgear in 11kv/440 volt lt panel in diesel shed sub station at diesel shed ludhiana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRe-erection of damaged span of 440 v overhead line and wiring of substations at basant vihar colony under ashok ocp.
Re-erection of damaged span of 440 v overhead line and wiring of substations at basant vihar colony under ashok ocp.
Read moreProviding and erection of cradle guard under 11 kv/3.3 kv/440 v oh line at road crossing of balanda colony , jnc.
Providing and erection of cradle guard under 11 kv/3.3 kv/440 v oh line at road crossing of balanda colony , jnc.
Read moreof your Industry type