Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Recondition Re Winding Of 11 Kv/ 440 V 200/250 Kva Distribution Transformers
|
| Description |
Repair Recondition Re Winding Of 11 Kv/ 440 V 200/250 Kva Distribution Transformers
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_VPT_165311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/IMEE/ELE/EMP1223Dt22.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 472 |
| EMD | 7520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DYCME,2ND FLOOR ,AOB,VPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreDismantling and re-installation of 50 kva, 11 v/440 v, and 160 kva, 11kv/440 volt, transformer in jhirkey feeder of kathara colliery
Dismantling and re-installation of 50 kva, 11 v/440 v, and 160 kva, 11kv/440 volt, transformer in jhirkey feeder of kathara colliery
Read more11kv/433v, 160 kva distribution transformers
Supply of 11kv/433v, 160 kva (891 nos) bee energy efficiency level 1 (1 star) distribution transformers with isi marking
Read moreProcurement of 33/11kv 5mva power transformers with copper winding
Procurement of 33/11kv 5mva power transformers with copper winding
Read moreRotary switch 300 amps 250 v - 440 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read moreRepairing of 250 kva distribution transformers
Repairing of 250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type