Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged And Burnt 750 Kva,11 Kv/440 V Transformer Of Township Near Dugda Ii, Hospital Colony By Similar One From 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Dugda Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged And Burnt 750 Kva,11 Kv/440 V Transformer Of Township Near Dugda Ii, Hospital Colony By Similar One From 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Dugda Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Ele(03)/2025-26/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washerey |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347786 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Rewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreCable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Cable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreReplacement of 01 damaged , burnt 750 kva/440 v power transformer of dugda-i(near veer kunwar singh) and from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery.
Replacement of 01 damaged , burnt 750 kva/440 v power transformer of dugda-i(near veer kunwar singh) and from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreDismantling of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v and cable work in sector-ii of dugda township under block-ii area
Dismantling of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v and cable work in sector-ii of dugda township under block-ii area
Read moreErection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Erection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type