Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Details Of Work For Conducting The Residual Life Assessment Test Of 100 Mva 220 132 T F (Abb Make Mfg Year 2000 Sr No 13002 001) Installed At 220 Kv Ss Kalyanpura, Lalitpur Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Description |
Details Of Work For Conducting &Amp#X0d
The Residual Life Assessment &Amp#X0d
Test Of 100 Mva 220 132 T F &Amp#X0d
(Abb Make Mfg Year 2000 &Amp#X0d
Sr No 13002 001) Installed At &Amp#X0d
220 Kv Ss Kalyanpura, &Amp#X0d
Lalitpur Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1045870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-05/ETDJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898797 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work conducting the residual life assessment test of under 100mva 220 132 transfarmer bhel make mfg year 1985 installed at 220kv ss nehtaur under etd dhampur
Work conducting the residual life assessment test of under 100mva 220 132 transfarmer bhel make mfg year 1985 installed at 220kv ss nehtaur under etd dhampur
Read moreResidual life assessment ( rla) of 100mva transformer
Work of residual life assessment (rla) of 100mva transformer at 220 kv s/s sikandra agra under etd-ii agra
Read moreReplacing of exisiting 245kv cb of 100mva tf i at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Replacing of exisiting 245kv cb of 100mva tf i at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreVarious m and r works carried out at 220 kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Various m and r works carried out at 220 kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Read moreVarious m and r works carried out at 220 kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Various m and r works carried out at 220 kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreFor the work of residual life assessment test of transformer installed at different 220/132kv substations under etd, etawah
For the work of residual life assessment test of transformer installed at different 220/132kv substations under etd, etawah
Read morePlantation of plants works in district lalitpur in various substation under etd jhansi.
Plantation of plants works in district lalitpur in various substation under etd jhansi.
Read moreLoading unloading and carriage of materials at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi.
Loading unloading and carriage of materials at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi.
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type