Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Conducting The Residual Life Assessment Test Of Under 100 Mva 220 132 Transfarmer Bhel Make Mfg Year 1985 Installed At 220 Kv Ss Nehtaur Under Etd Dhampur
Description
Work Conducting The Residual Life Assessment Test Of Under 100 Mva 220 132 Transfarmer Bhel Make Mfg Year 1985 Installed At 220 Kv Ss Nehtaur Under Etd Dhampur
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPTCL_1033556_1
Reference
Number
E-T-06/ETC-II/M/2025
Tender Fee 590
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place DHAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904383

Start Date June 12, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 439 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.