Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Residual Life Assessment Test Of Transformer Installed At Different 220/132 Kv Substations Under Etd, Etawah
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Residual Life Assessment Test Of Transformer Installed At Different 220/132 Kv Substations Under Etd, Etawah
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1052682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NO. 18/ETC-II(K)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945815 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreWork of conducting the residual life assessment test of 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer-2 (bhel make) and 100 mva 220/132kv transformer ngef make (dismantled) at 220 kv s/s pahadi, chitrakoot under etd banda.
Work of conducting the residual life assessment test of 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer-2 (bhel make) and 100 mva 220/132kv transformer ngef make (dismantled) at 220 kv s/s pahadi, chitrakoot under etd banda.
Read moreResidual life assessment ( rla) of 100mva transformer
Work of residual life assessment (rla) of 100mva transformer at 220 kv s/s sikandra agra under etd-ii agra
Read moreWork of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Work of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment online test of 220/132, 160mva t/f-i
Residual life assessment online test of 220/132, 160mva t/f-i
Read moreWork conducting the residual life assessment test of under 100mva 220 132 transfarmer bhel make mfg year 1985 installed at 220kv ss nehtaur under etd dhampur
Work conducting the residual life assessment test of under 100mva 220 132 transfarmer bhel make mfg year 1985 installed at 220kv ss nehtaur under etd dhampur
Read moreResidual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Residual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Read moreModification /updation of delta earthing of neutral point of various capacity power /auto transformers installed at various 220/132kv substation district etawah under etd etawah
Modification /updation of delta earthing of neutral point of various capacity power /auto transformers installed at various 220/132kv substation district etawah under etd etawah
Read moreof your Industry type