Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Residual Life Assessment Test Of 100 Mva (Cgl Make) T/F Ii At 220/132/33 Kv S/S Amariya Under Etd Ii Bareilly
|
| Description |
Pl Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1037824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E - Tender No. 01 / ETD-II / (B) / 2025 - 26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Amariya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881058 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of residual life assessment test of 100 mva (cgl make) t/f-ii at 220/132/33 kv s/s faridpur under e.t.d., bareilly
Work of residual life assessment test of 100 mva (cgl make) t/f-ii at 220/132/33 kv s/s faridpur under e.t.d., bareilly short term e - tender no. 01 / etd / (b) / 2025 - 26,
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Residual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Read moreFor residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
For residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
Read moreFor residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
For residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
Read moreResidual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer-i
Residual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer-i at 132 kv s/s jasrana under etd firozabad
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132/33kv transformer-iii gec make at 132 kv ss aliganj under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132/33kv transformer-iii gec make at 132 kv ss aliganj under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment ( rla) of 100mva transformer
Work of residual life assessment (rla) of 100mva transformer at 220 kv s/s sikandra agra under etd-ii agra
Read moreof your Industry type